Team Chairman

Xerxes Garcia

Team Chairman
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/Double back hand
Hometown: SJDM Bulacan, Philippines

Team Organizer

James Blay

Team Organizer
Category: Dual
Plays: Right Hand/Single back hand
Hometown: Binan, Laguna

Team Captain

Alvin Zeus

Team Captain
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Laguna

Jonathan Aguirre

Team Captain
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: SJDM Bulacan

Assistant Team Captain

Allan Tabar

Assistant Team Captain
Category: C
Plays: Left Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown:

Rey John R. Hara

Assistant Team Captain
Category: A
Plays: Left Hand/Single back hand
Hometown: Davao City

Class A

Arnel Salabao

Team Member
Category: A+
Plays: Left Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown:

Paul Siamson

Team Member
Category: A+
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Laguna

Class B

Eric Mariano

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown:

Roldan Autor

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Toledo City, Cebu

Bennette Apostol Tulod

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: City of Naga, Cebu

Francis Hamoy

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: City of Naga, Cebu

Juhn Gonzales

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Single Back hand
Hometown: San Pablo City, Laguna

Yugie Lomondot

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Double Back hand
Hometown: Iligan, Mindanao

Floyd Gulayan

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Davao, City

Ryan Ray Roa Baran

Team Member
Category: B
Plays: Left Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Cagayan De Oro City

Class C

Arnulfo “Jun” Sabado

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Pagadian City, Mindanao

Jefren Latorte

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Left Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Baybay City Leyte

Elmer Clemente

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Bacoor, Cavite

Ricky Cagaanan

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Las Pinas

Karl Dexter Fernadez

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown:

Marcy Yusoph Gandarosa

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double Back hand
Hometown: Marawi City

Raymundo Roa Baran Jr.

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Ozamis City

Ruben Mendoza

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: San Pablo, Laguna

Ariel Calatrava

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Cebu Cty

Marcelino Acebes

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Left Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Jagna Bohol

Mike Tuazon

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown:

Danilo Telmo

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Tagbilaran City, Bohol

Roy Raz

Team Member
Category: C
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: Butuan City

Veterans

Amer Dalidig

Team Member
Category: Class B/V
Plays: Right Hand/Single Back hand
Hometown: Lanao Del Sur

Herbert Torres

Team Member
Category: Veterans
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown:

Manuel Galvante

Team Member
Category: Veterans
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand
Hometown: San Mateo Rizal

Ladies

Michal Lopez

Team Member
Category: Ladies
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Malabon

Mabel Penetrante

Team Member
Category: Ladies
Plays: Right Hand/ Double back hand
Hometown: Guizo, Mandaue City

Emma Florez

Team Member
Category: Ladies
Plays: Right Hand/ Single back hand