Team Captain

Robert “Bing” Olivenza

Team Captain
Class: B
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Matnog, Sorsogon

Assistant Team Captain

Class A

Ovidiv Durlanescu

Team Member
Class: A
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Romania

Jose Mance

Team Member
Class: A
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Manila

Class B

Michael Jadie

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Legazpi City

Edward Anthony Baguio

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Iligan City

Dominic Besanez

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Left FH/Double BH
Hometown: Mandaluyong City

John Mark Guzman

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Bicol

Jeffrey “Jefoi” Seguisa

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Pasig City

Class C

Noel Medina

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Batangas City

Louie Tubice

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Urdaneta City

Rei Suan

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay

Eddie Antonio

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Left FH/Double BH
Hometown: Quirino, Isabela

Gilbert Bonifacio

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Tacloban City

Noe Aguila

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Left FH/single BH
Hometown: SJ, Occ. Mindoro

Angelo Balingasa

Team Member
Class: C
Hand: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: New Washinton, Aklan

Anthony Fernandez

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Rizal

Jerry Caceres

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/double BH
Hometown: Buhi, CamSur

William Endozo

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Atimonan, Quezon

Rolando “Rolly” Manzano

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Nabua, CamSur

Rey Paccarangan

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Binangonan, Rizal

Rafael Nacario

Team Member
Class: Right FH/Single BH
Plays: C
Hometown: Iriga City

John Paul Guzman

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Bicol

Allan Jay Manzano

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Nabua, CamSur

Celso Pagtakhan

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Binan, Laguna

Epifanio Gaminde

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Iriga City

Lloyd Aldryn SJ. Gaminde

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Iriga City

Veterans

Rogelio Dizon

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Dasmarinas, Cavite

Rey Javines

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: Tacloban City

Boyet Cosico

Team Member
Class: V
Plays: Right FH/Single BH
Hometown: San Pablo City, Laguna

Ladies

Eden Magistrado

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: CamSur

Arline Gaminde

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Iriga City

Jina El Soueidy

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Pampanga

Soksumrop “Yim” Araya

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right FH/Double BH
Hometown: Thailand