Team Captain

Jomar Aguilar

Team Captain
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Janiuay, Iloilo City
FTLQ 2016 officer and Ex-Team Captain

Assistant Team Captain

Jasper Gappi

Assistant Team Captain
Class: B
Plays: Right, Single-handed backhand
Hometown: Cavite City

Class A

Santiago Alarcon

Team Member
Class: A
Plays: Left, Single Backhand
Hometown: Bicol

Class B

Chesterton Mainar

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Davao City

George Raymundo

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right, Single-handed backhand
Hometown: Silay City, Negros Occidental

Lope Cortez

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right, single-handed backhand
Hometown: Bicol

Gil Abo

Team Member
Class: B
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Cavite City

Class C

Joy Manzano

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Las Pinas City

Richard Babar

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Naga City

Alfredo P. Viernes, Jr.

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Pangasinan City

Jason Ortega

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Cebu City
Ex-Chairman

Anthony Montemayor

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Single-handed backhand
Hometown: Cavite City

Gerard Cortez

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Left, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Bago City, Negros Occidental

Brendo Madayag

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Single backhand
Hometown: Davao City

Arturo Ylagan Guarin

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Quezon City

Allen John Jinon

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Left, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Silay City, Negros Occidental

Jonathan Lachica

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Left, Single-handed backhand
Hometown: Himamaylan City, Negros Occ.

Reynaldo Ramiro

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Left, Single Backhand
Hometown: Ilocus Sur

Erwin Diaz

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Las Pinas City
Ex-Chairman

Julius Yap

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Cebu City

Santiago Jinon

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Silay City, Negros Occidental

Joel Castro

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Pampanga City

Alex Estores

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Pasig City, Manila

Julius Delfino

Team Member
Class: C
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Pangasinan

Veterans

Hipolito Talucod

Team Member
Class: V
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Manila

Jess Vibal

Team Member
Class: V
Plays: Right, Single-handed backhand
Hometown: Pangasinan

Ladies

Evelyn Cabigat

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Baguio City

Cathy Bucu

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Las Pinas City

Mary Ann Raymundo

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Silay City, Negros Occidental

Shelly Jene Manzano

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Las Pinas City

Jennifer Diaz

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Las Pinas City

Bernadine Ortega

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Cebu City

Salve Raymundo

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Silay City, Negros Occidental

Emilyn Madayag

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Davao City

Bona Ramiro

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Pampanga City

Therese Lachica

Team Member
Class: L
Plays: Right, Double-handed backhand
Hometown: Himamaylan City, Negros Occ.